Suplování: Pátek 19.4.2024
datum výpisu: 19.4.2024 (6:28)
Nepřítomné třídy |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
3.A |
STOD |
STOD |
STOD |
STOD |
STOD |
STOD |
STOD |
STOD |
STOD |
|
8.B |
STOD |
STOD |
STOD |
STOD |
STOD |
STOD |
STOD |
STOD |
STOD |
Nepřítomní učitelé |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
Bartošová Klára |
- |
Pr |
Sc |
Ga |
.. |
- |
- |
|||
Cempírková Naděžda |
.. |
- |
- |
Sc |
.. |
- |
- |
- |
||
Červinková Kateřina |
Di |
Di |
Su |
Ze |
- |
- |
- |
|||
Formánková Věra |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
- |
- |
|||
Hafynec Olha |
- |
.. |
Pv |
- |
- |
- |
.. |
.. |
.. |
- |
Kočí Robert |
Pr |
.. |
.. |
- |
- |
Da |
Da |
|||
Korejtková Lenka |
- |
- |
- |
Sl |
- |
- |
- |
|||
Linhartová Jitka |
- |
.. |
.. |
.. |
Bz |
- |
- |
- |
||
Novotný Václav |
- |
- |
Da |
.. |
Da |
Ga |
- |
- |
- |
Změny v rozvrzích učitelů: |
||||||
Brožová Ivana |
5.hod |
supl. |
Čj |
7.B |
(7B) |
|
Dalecký Adam |
3.hod |
supl. |
Tv |
7.B |
(Tvv) |
|
5.hod |
supl. |
Tv |
6.A |
(Tvv) |
||
6.hod |
supl. |
Tv |
9.B (Flor)+ |
(Tvv) |
||
7.hod |
supl. |
Tv |
9.B (Flor)+ |
(Tvv) |
||
Divišová Eva |
1.hod |
supl. |
Čj |
2.B |
(2B) |
|
2.hod |
supl. |
M |
2.B |
(2B) |
||
Gabrielová Hana |
4.hod |
supl. |
M |
7.A |
(UVv) |
|
6.hod |
supl. |
PoA |
6.B (PoA)+ |
(Tvm) |
||
Pavlíková Michaela |
2.hod |
spojeno |
M |
4.A (As) |
(4A) |
|
Procházková Natálie |
1.hod |
supl. |
Aj |
7.A (Aj2) |
(JV4) |
|
2.hod |
supl. |
Aj |
7.B |
(7B) |
||
Skokanová Pavla |
5.hod |
navíc |
DŠj |
9.A (DcjŠ) |
(JV4) |
|
Slejšková Jana |
4.hod |
spojeno |
Čj |
5.B (As) |
||
Suchomelová Nina |
3.hod |
supl. |
Pp |
7.A |
(UVv) |
|
4.hod |
supl. |
Vob |
7.B |
(7B) |
||
Štalmachová Petra |
4.hod |
navíc |
Fy |
8.A |
(UFy) |
|
5.hod |
navíc |
Fy |
8.A |
(UFy) |
||
Šustrová Hana |
3.hod |
supl. |
Čj |
2.B |
(2B) |
|
Trávníčková Kateřina |
3.hod |
přesun << |
Čj |
2.A (Uc) |
(ŠD3) |
z 15.4. 4.hod |
Truncová Hana |
5.hod |
navíc |
DNj |
9.A (DcjN) |
(9A) |
|
Žáková Jindra |
3.hod |
přesun << |
Čj |
2.A (As) |
(2A) |
z 15.4. 4.hod |
Žežulová Hana |
4.hod |
supl. |
Čjs |
2.B |
(2B) |
Změny v rozvrzích tříd: |
|||||||
2.A |
3.hod |
Čj |
Uc |
(ŠD3) |
přesun << |
Trávníčková Kateřina |
z 15.4. (Po) 4.hod |
3.hod |
Čj |
As |
(2A) |
přesun << |
Žáková Jindra |
z 15.4. (Po) 4.hod |
|
3.hod |
Čj |
odpadá |
(Tv) |
||||
2.B |
1.hod |
Čj |
(2B) |
supluje |
Divišová Eva |
(Cv) |
|
2.hod |
M |
(2B) |
supluje |
Divišová Eva |
(Cv) |
||
3.hod |
Čj |
(2B) |
supluje |
Šustrová Hana |
(Cv) |
||
4.hod |
Čjs |
(2B) |
supluje |
Žežulová Hana |
(Cv) |
||
4.A |
2.hod |
M |
As |
(4A) |
spojí |
Pavlíková Michaela |
(Hy) |
5.B |
4.hod |
Čj |
As |
spojí |
Slejšková Jana |
(Kr) |
|
6.A |
5.hod |
Tv |
(Tvv) |
supluje |
Dalecký Adam |
(Nt) |
|
6.hod |
PoA |
PoA |
(Tvm) |
supluje |
Gabrielová Hana |
(Nt) |
|
6.B |
6.hod |
PoA |
PoA |
(Tvm) |
supluje |
Gabrielová Hana |
(Nt) |
7.A |
1.hod |
Aj |
Aj2 |
(JV4) |
supluje |
Procházková Natálie |
(Kc) |
3.hod |
Pp |
(UVv) |
supluje |
Suchomelová Nina |
(Ba) |
||
4.hod |
M |
(UVv) |
supluje |
Gabrielová Hana |
(Ba) |
||
7.B |
2.hod |
Aj |
(7B) |
supluje |
Procházková Natálie |
(Ba) |
|
3.hod |
Tv |
(Tvv) |
supluje |
Dalecký Adam |
(Nt) |
||
4.hod |
Vob |
(7B) |
supluje |
Suchomelová Nina |
(Ce) |
||
5.hod |
Čj |
(7B) |
supluje |
Brožová Ivana |
(Li) |
||
8.A |
4.hod |
Fy |
(UFy) |
navíc |
Štalmachová Petra |
||
5.hod |
Fy |
(UFy) |
navíc |
Štalmachová Petra |
|||
6.hod |
Tv |
Flor |
(Tvv) |
supluje |
Dalecký Adam |
(Kc) |
|
7.hod |
Tv |
Flor |
(Tvv) |
supluje |
Dalecký Adam |
(Kc) |
|
9.A |
5.hod |
DŠj |
DcjŠ |
(JV4) |
navíc |
Skokanová Pavla |
|
5.hod |
DNj |
DcjN |
(9A) |
navíc |
Truncová Hana |
||
5.hod |
Z |
odpadá |
(Ce) |
||||
6.hod |
Tv |
Flor |
(Tvv) |
supluje |
Dalecký Adam |
(Kc) |
|
7.hod |
Tv |
Flor |
(Tvv) |
supluje |
Dalecký Adam |
(Kc) |
|
9.B |
6.hod |
Tv |
Flor |
(Tvv) |
supluje |
Dalecký Adam |
(Kc) |
7.hod |
Tv |
Flor |
(Tvv) |
supluje |
Dalecký Adam |
(Kc) |