Suplování:   Středa 18.5.2022

datum výpisu: 18.5.2022 (9:23)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

2.B

 

STOD

STOD

STOD

STOD

STOD

STOD

STOD

STOD

STOD

9.A

 

STOD

STOD

STOD

STOD

STOD

STOD

STOD

STOD

STOD

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Anýž Roman

 

-

Ce

Tr

..

..

-

-

-

 

Baťa Petr

 

-

Se

So

-

Sk

..

-

-

-

Brožová Ivana

 

..

..

-

Gr

Tr

..

-

-

 

Formánková Věra

   

Kp

Kp

   

-

-

   

Haufová Kateřina

 

Hy

Hy

Hy

Hy

Hy

-

-

   

Hnátová Lucie

Hy

Hy

Hy

-

-

..

..

..

..

 

Novotný Václav

 

..

Li

-

Da

Da

..

-

-

-

Slavíková Lenka

 

..

Pr

..

Ga

-

-

-

-

-

Vtípilová Soňa

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Cempírková Naděžda

2.hod

supl.

Z

7.A

(7A)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Z

9.B

(UPp)

 

Dalecký Adam

4.hod

supl.

Tv

8.B (Chl)+

(Tvv)

 
 

5.hod

supl.

PoA

8.B (PoA)+

(Tvv)

 

Gabrielová Hana

4.hod

supl.

Tv

8.B (Dív)+

(Tvm)

 

Grubnerová Kateřina

4.hod

supl.

Čj

7.B

(UVv)

 

Hafynec Olha

0.hod

spojeno

ŠD

2.B (ŠD)

(ŠD2)

 
 

1.hod

supl.

Čj

4.B (Uc)

(4B)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno

Čj

4.B (As)

(4B)

 
 

2.hod

supl.

M

4.B (Uc)

   
 

2.hod

spojeno

M

4.B (As)

   
 

3.hod

supl.

Čjs

4.B

(4B)

 
 

4.hod

supl.

Čjs

4.B

(4B)

 
 

5.hod

supl.

Vv

4.B

(4B)

 

Kopecká Bohdana

2.hod

supl.

Čsp

1.A

(1A)

 
 

3.hod

supl.

Hv

1.A

(1A)

 

Linhartová Jitka

2.hod

supl.

M

9.B

(UFy)

 

Procházková Natálie

2.hod

supl.

DFj

8.B (DcjF)

(8B)

 

Secká Karolína

5.hod

supl.

Vv

6.A

(UHv)

 

Sommersová Tereza

3.hod

spojeno

Aj

8.B (Aj 2)

(JV1)

 

Štěpánková Linda

2.hod

supl.

Aj

7.B (Aj 2)

(7B)

 

Truncová Hana

3.hod

supl.

Vzd

7.A

(7A)

 
 

5.hod

supl.

Vzd

7.B

(UVv)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

2.hod

Čsp

 

(1A)

supluje

Kopecká Bohdana

(Fo)

 

3.hod

Hv

 

(1A)

supluje

Kopecká Bohdana

(Fo)

2.B

0.hod

ŠD

ŠD

(ŠD2)

spojí

Hafynec Olha

(Hn)

3.A

1.hod

Čj

As

 

odpadá

 

(Hy)

 

2.hod

Čjs

As

 

odpadá

 

(Hy)

3.B

3.hod

Čjs

As

 

odpadá

 

(Hy)

 

4.hod

Čj

As

 

odpadá

 

(Hy)

4.B

1.hod

Čj

Uc

(4B)

supluje

Hafynec Olha

(Hf)

 

1.hod

Čj

As

(4B)

spojí

Hafynec Olha

(Hn)

 

2.hod

M

Uc

 

supluje

Hafynec Olha

(Hf)

 

2.hod

M

As

 

spojí

Hafynec Olha

(Hn)

 

3.hod

Čjs

 

(4B)

supluje

Hafynec Olha

(Hf)

 

4.hod

Čjs

 

(4B)

supluje

Hafynec Olha

(Hf)

 

5.hod

Vv

 

(4B)

supluje

Hafynec Olha

(Hf)

6.A

5.hod

Vv

 

(UHv)

supluje

Secká Karolína

(Bt)

7.A

2.hod

Z

 

(7A)

supluje

Cempírková Naděžda

(An)

 

3.hod

Vzd

 

(7A)

supluje

Truncová Hana

(An)

7.B

2.hod

Aj

Aj 2

(7B)

supluje

Štěpánková Linda

(Bt)

 

4.hod

Čj

 

(UVv)

supluje

Grubnerová Kateřina

(Bz)

 

5.hod

Vzd

 

(UVv)

supluje

Truncová Hana

(Bz)

8.A

1.hod

DFj

DcjF

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

4.hod

Tv

Dív

(Tvm)

supluje

Gabrielová Hana

(Sv)

 

4.hod

Tv

Chl

(Tvv)

supluje

Dalecký Adam

(Nt)

 

5.hod

PoA

PoA

(Tvv)

supluje

Dalecký Adam

(Nt)

 

6.hod

PGr

PFo

 

odpadá

 

(Bt)

8.B

2.hod

DFj

DcjF

(8B)

supluje

Procházková Natálie

(Sv)

 

3.hod

Aj

Aj 2

(JV1)

spojí

Sommersová Tereza

(Bt)

 

4.hod

Tv

Dív

(Tvm)

supluje

Gabrielová Hana

(Sv)

 

4.hod

Tv

Chl

(Tvv)

supluje

Dalecký Adam

(Nt)

 

5.hod

PoA

PoA

(Tvv)

supluje

Dalecký Adam

(Nt)

 

6.hod

PGr

PFo

 

odpadá

 

(Bt)

9.B

1.hod

Fy

   

odpadá

 

(Nt)

 

2.hod

M

 

(UFy)

supluje

Linhartová Jitka

(Nt)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(UPp)

navíc

Cempírková Naděžda

 

Suplování:   Čtvrtek 19.5.2022

datum výpisu: 18.5.2022 (9:23)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

2.B

 

STOD

STOD

STOD

STOD

STOD

STOD

STOD

STOD

STOD

9.A

 

STOD

STOD

STOD

STOD

STOD

STOD

STOD

STOD

STOD

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Anýž Roman

 

Li

Li

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

Baťa Petr

 

-

-

Pr

Se

So

Da

Da

Da

Da

Brožová Ivana

 

..

..

-

Sc

Sk

Sc

Ce

-

 

Grubnerová Kateřina

 

So

Tr

Sc

Ga

Ga

-

-

   

Haufová Kateřina

 

-

Hy

Hy

Da

Da

-

-

   

Hnátová Lucie

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

..

..

 

Novotný Václav

 

-

Da

Sk

Tr

..

..

-

Kc

Kc

Slavíková Lenka

 

-

-

Kc

..

Sa

-

..

Jn

Jn

Šustrová Hana

     

-

Li

Li

..

-

   

Vtípilová Soňa

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Cempírková Naděžda

7.hod

supl.

Z

8.A

(UVv)

 

Dalecký Adam

2.hod

supl.

Tv

5.B (Chl)+

(Tvv)

 
 

4.hod

supl.

Tv

4.B

(Tvv)

 
 

5.hod

supl.

Tv

4.B

(Tvv)

 
 

6.hod

supl.

Tv

6.B (Bs 2)+

(Tvv)

 
 

7.hod

supl.

Tv

6.B (Bs 2)+

(Tvv)

 
 

8.hod

supl.

Tv

9.B (Bs2)+

(Tvv)

 
 

9.hod

supl.

Tv

9.B (Bs2)+

(Tvv)

 

Gabrielová Hana

4.hod

spojeno

M

7.B (Čj1)

(7B)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno

M

7.B (Čj2)

(7B)

 

Hafynec Olha

2.hod

supl.

M

4.B

(4B)

 
 

3.hod

supl.

Čj

4.B

(4B)

 

Jansová Alena

8.hod

supl.

Tv

8.B (Plv)+

(mim)

 
 

9.hod

supl.

Tv

8.B (Plv)+

(mim)

 

Kočí Robert

3.hod

supl.

Aj

9.B (DcjF)

(9B)

 
 

8.hod

supl.

Tv

9.B (KoTC)+

(Tvm)

 
 

9.hod

supl.

Tv

9.B (KoTC)+

(Tvm)

 

Linhartová Jitka

1.hod

supl.

M

9.B

(9B)

 
 

2.hod

supl.

M

9.B

(9B)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno

M

9.B (Čj2)

(9B)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno

M

9.B (Čj1)

(9B)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

PeD

9.B

(9B)

 
 

7.hod

navíc

PeD

9.B

(9B)

 

Procházková Natálie

3.hod

supl.

Aj

7.B (Aj 2)

(7B)

 

Secká Karolína

3.hod

supl.

Čj

8.A

(UFy)

 
 

5.hod

supl.

Čj

7.A

(UVv)

 

Skokanová Pavla

5.hod

supl.

Aj

6.B

(6B)

 

Sommersová Tereza

1.hod

supl.

Aj

7.B

(7B)

 
 

5.hod

supl.

Hv

8.B (HuV1)+

(JV1)

 

Suchomelová Nina

3.hod

supl.

Pp

7.A

(7A)

 
 

4.hod

supl.

Pp

7.A

(UVv)

 
 

6.hod

supl.

Pp

8.A

(UVv)

 

Štěpánková Linda

4.hod

supl.

Aj

8.B (Aj 2)

(8B)

 

Truncová Hana

2.hod

supl.

Vzd

7.B

(7B)

 
 

4.hod

supl.

DNj

8.A

(UFy)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

4.B

2.hod

M

 

(4B)

supluje

Hafynec Olha

(Hf)

 

3.hod

Čj

 

(4B)

supluje

Hafynec Olha

(Hf)

 

4.hod

Tv

 

(Tvv)

supluje

Dalecký Adam

(Hf)

 

5.hod

Tv

 

(Tvv)

supluje

Dalecký Adam

(Hf)

5.A

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(Tvv)

supluje

Dalecký Adam

(Nt)

5.B

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(Tvv)

supluje

Dalecký Adam

(Nt)

6.A

6.hod

Tv

Bs 2

(Tvv)

supluje

Dalecký Adam

(Bt)

 

7.hod

Tv

Bs 2

(Tvv)

supluje

Dalecký Adam

(Bt)

6.B

5.hod

Aj

 

(6B)

supluje

Skokanová Pavla

(Sv)

 

6.hod

Tv

Bs 2

(Tvv)

supluje

Dalecký Adam

(Bt)

 

7.hod

Tv

Bs 2

(Tvv)

supluje

Dalecký Adam

(Bt)

7.A

3.hod

Pp

 

(7A)

supluje

Suchomelová Nina

(Gr)

 

4.hod

Pp

 

(UVv)

supluje

Suchomelová Nina

(Bz)

 

5.hod

Čj

 

(UVv)

supluje

Secká Karolína

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

Bs 2

(Tvv)

supluje

Dalecký Adam

(Bt)

 

7.hod

Tv

Bs 2

(Tvv)

supluje

Dalecký Adam

(Bt)

7.B

1.hod

Aj

 

(7B)

supluje

Sommersová Tereza

(Gr)

 

2.hod

Vzd

 

(7B)

supluje

Truncová Hana

(Gr)

 

3.hod

Aj

Aj 2

(7B)

supluje

Procházková Natálie

(Bt)

 

4.hod

M

Čj1

(7B)

spojí

Gabrielová Hana

(Gr)

 

5.hod

M

Čj2

(7B)

spojí

Gabrielová Hana

(Gr)

8.A

3.hod

Čj

 

(UFy)

supluje

Secká Karolína

(Nt)

 

4.hod

DNj

 

(UFy)

supluje

Truncová Hana

(Nt)

 

5.hod

Hv

HuV1

(JV1)

supluje

Sommersová Tereza

(Bt)

 

6.hod

Pp

 

(UVv)

supluje

Suchomelová Nina

(Bz)

 

7.hod

Z

 

(UVv)

supluje

Cempírková Naděžda

(Bz)

 

8.hod

Tv

Bs2

(Tvv)

supluje

Dalecký Adam

(Bt)

 

8.hod

Tv

KoTC

(Tvm)

supluje

Kočí Robert

(Nt)

 

9.hod

Tv

Bs2

(Tvv)

supluje

Dalecký Adam

(Bt)

 

9.hod

Tv

KoTC

(Tvm)

supluje

Kočí Robert

(Nt)

8.B

4.hod

Aj

Aj 2

(8B)

supluje

Štěpánková Linda

(Bt)

 

5.hod

Hv

HuV1

(JV1)

supluje

Sommersová Tereza

(Bt)

 

8.hod

Tv

Plv

(mim)

supluje

Jansová Alena

(Sv)

 

8.hod

Tv

Bs2

(Tvv)

supluje

Dalecký Adam

(Bt)

 

9.hod

Tv

Plv

(mim)

supluje

Jansová Alena

(Sv)

 

9.hod

Tv

Bs2

(Tvv)

supluje

Dalecký Adam

(Bt)

9.B

1.hod

M

 

(9B)

supluje

Linhartová Jitka

(An)

 

2.hod

M

 

(9B)

supluje

Linhartová Jitka

(An)

 

3.hod

Aj

DcjF

(9B)

supluje

Kočí Robert

(Sv)

 

4.hod

M

Čj2

(9B)

spojí

Linhartová Jitka

(Su)

 

5.hod

M

Čj1

(9B)

spojí

Linhartová Jitka

(Su)

 

6.hod

PeD

 

(9B)

navíc

Linhartová Jitka

 
 

7.hod

PeD

 

(9B)

navíc

Linhartová Jitka

 
 

8.hod

Tv

Plv

(mim)

supluje

Jansová Alena

(Sv)

 

8.hod

Tv

Bs2

(Tvv)

supluje

Dalecký Adam

(Bt)

 

8.hod

Tv

KoTC

(Tvm)

supluje

Kočí Robert

(Nt)

 

9.hod

Tv

Plv

(mim)

supluje

Jansová Alena

(Sv)

 

9.hod

Tv

Bs2

(Tvv)

supluje

Dalecký Adam

(Bt)

 

9.hod

Tv

KoTC

(Tvm)

supluje

Kočí Robert

(Nt)