Suplování: Úterý 2.4.2024
datum výpisu: 28.3.2024 (7:36)
Nepřítomní učitelé |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
Truncová Hana |
- |
- |
- |
Změny v rozvrzích učitelů: |
||||||
Anýž Roman |
1.hod |
navíc |
D |
7.B |
(7B) |
|
6.hod |
navíc |
D |
7.A |
(7A) |
||
Baťa Petr |
6.hod |
navíc |
Aj |
6.A (Aj1) |
(JM1) |
|
Brož Zdeněk |
1.hod |
navíc |
Prj |
7.A (M1) |
(PcVe) |
|
2.hod |
navíc |
Prj |
7.A (M2) |
(PcVe) |
||
Cempírková Naděžda |
1.hod |
navíc |
Prj |
8.B |
(mim) |
|
2.hod |
navíc |
Prj |
8.B |
(mim) |
||
3.hod |
navíc |
Prj |
8.B |
(mim) |
||
4.hod |
navíc |
Prj |
8.B |
(mim) |
||
5.hod |
navíc |
Prj |
8.B |
(mim) |
||
6.hod |
navíc |
Prj |
8.B |
(mim) |
||
Eisová Nikol |
5.hod |
navíc |
Aj |
7.B (Aj1) |
(7B) |
|
Kočí Robert |
1.hod |
navíc |
Prj |
8.A |
(mim) |
|
2.hod |
navíc |
Prj |
8.A |
(mim) |
||
3.hod |
navíc |
Prj |
8.A |
(mim) |
||
4.hod |
navíc |
Prj |
8.A |
(mim) |
||
5.hod |
navíc |
Prj |
8.A |
(mim) |
||
6.hod |
navíc |
Prj |
8.A |
(mim) |
||
Linhartová Jitka |
1.hod |
navíc |
Prj |
8.B |
(mim) |
|
2.hod |
navíc |
Prj |
8.B |
(mim) |
||
3.hod |
navíc |
Prj |
8.B |
(mim) |
||
4.hod |
navíc |
Prj |
8.B |
(mim) |
||
5.hod |
navíc |
Prj |
8.B |
(mim) |
||
6.hod |
navíc |
Prj |
8.B |
(mim) |
||
Secká Karolína |
7.hod |
navíc |
Čj |
6.A |
(6A) |
|
Skokanová Pavla |
5.hod |
navíc |
Aj |
7.B (Aj2) |
(JV4) |
|
6.hod |
navíc |
Aj |
7.B |
(7B) |
||
Sommersová Tereza |
6.hod |
navíc |
Aj |
6.A (Aj2) |
(6A) |
Změny v rozvrzích tříd: |
|||||||
6.A |
6.hod |
Aj |
Aj2 |
(6A) |
navíc |
Sommersová Tereza |
|
6.hod |
Aj |
Aj1 |
(JM1) |
navíc |
Baťa Petr |
||
6.hod |
Čsp |
Chl |
odpadá |
(Li) |
|||
6.hod |
Čsp |
Dív |
odpadá |
(Su) |
|||
7.hod |
Čj |
(6A) |
navíc |
Secká Karolína |
|||
7.A |
1.hod |
Prj |
M1 |
(PcVe) |
navíc |
Brož Zdeněk |
|
1.hod |
Čj |
Čj1 |
odpadá |
(Ba) |
|||
2.hod |
Prj |
M2 |
(PcVe) |
navíc |
Brož Zdeněk |
||
2.hod |
Čj |
Čj2 |
odpadá |
(Ba) |
|||
6.hod |
D |
(7A) |
navíc |
Anýž Roman |
|||
7.B |
1.hod |
D |
(7B) |
navíc |
Anýž Roman |
||
5.hod |
Aj |
Aj1 |
(7B) |
navíc |
Eisová Nikol |
||
5.hod |
Aj |
Aj2 |
(JV4) |
navíc |
Skokanová Pavla |
||
5.hod |
Pp |
odpadá |
(Ce) |
||||
6.hod |
Aj |
(7B) |
navíc |
Skokanová Pavla |
|||
8.A |
1.hod |
Prj |
(mim) |
navíc |
Kočí Robert |
||
2.hod |
Prj |
(mim) |
navíc |
Kočí Robert |
|||
3.hod |
Prj |
(mim) |
navíc |
Kočí Robert |
|||
4.hod |
Prj |
(mim) |
navíc |
Kočí Robert |
|||
5.hod |
Prj |
(mim) |
navíc |
Kočí Robert |
|||
6.hod |
Prj |
(mim) |
navíc |
Kočí Robert |
|||
8.B |
1.hod |
Prj |
(mim) |
navíc |
Ce, Li |
||
2.hod |
Prj |
(mim) |
navíc |
Ce, Li |
|||
3.hod |
Prj |
(mim) |
navíc |
Ce, Li |
|||
4.hod |
Prj |
(mim) |
navíc |
Ce, Li |
|||
5.hod |
Prj |
(mim) |
navíc |
Ce, Li |
|||
6.hod |
Prj |
(mim) |
navíc |
Ce, Li |
|||
9.A |
4.hod |
PPř |
PPř |
odpadá |
(Ce) |
||
4.hod |
SAj |
SAj1 |
odpadá |
(Kc) |
|||
5.hod |
SAj |
SAj2 |
odpadá |
(Kc) |
|||
9.B |
4.hod |
PPř |
PPř |
odpadá |
(Ce) |
||
4.hod |
SAj |
SAj1 |
odpadá |
(Kc) |
|||
5.hod |
SAj |
SAj2 |
odpadá |
(Kc) |